Damaged Public Property at 65 Edward St

CLOSED Case Resolved. The work was performed under work order #SMY-270406. The issue noted in the service request has been addressed.?Please open a new service request if you require further assistance. - 11 days ago #16682572
Report
Submitted Mon Apr 17, 2023

Arguello Playground's spinner/carousel is in need of a tune up and lubricant. Does not really spin anymore

Nature of Request: Other



address: 65 Edward St

coordinates x,y: 5995766.272731219, 2111799.634527595

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77835574075579, -122.4582190795998

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 17, 2023 07:56pm Opened
Mon Apr 17, 2023 07:56pm Opened
Mon Apr 17, 2023 07:56pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone