Illegal Postings at 1298 Haight St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 year ago #16737237
Report
Submitted Mon May 01, 2023

Illegal posting

Nature of Request: Multiple Postings

Whole block? No



address: 1298 Haight St

coordinates x,y: 5999945.520183587, 2108852.137694635

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7705019223853, -122.4435497647451

Timestamp Description
Mon May 08, 2023 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Mon May 01, 2023 04:33pm Opened
Mon May 01, 2023 04:33pm Opened
Mon May 01, 2023 04:33pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone