Muni Service Feedback at Rutland St & Visitacion Ave, San Francisco, Ca, 94134, Usa

CLOSED Case Resolved. Investigation completed. - 7 months ago #16745152
K1h4ntm9upec8e3z7s1ylh7yn2x0
Submitted Wed May 03, 2023

(redacted)

Nature of Request: Maintenance Issue: Bus Stop

Line/Route: 8

Stop ID (if known): 16850

Discrimination Complaint? No

When? Sun Apr 30, 2023 09:11pm



address: Intersection of Rutland St & Visitacion Ave

coordinates x,y: 6009801.978882638, 2087135.6452521877

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7114303472949, -122.407924405355

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 03, 2023 10:06pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Investigation completed.
Wed May 03, 2023 07:13am Opened
Wed May 03, 2023 07:13am Opened
Wed May 03, 2023 07:13am Submitted via Open311 Open311