Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Silver Ave & Barneveld Ave Portola Sf

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 9 months ago #16819473
Garbage_on_the_street
Submitted Mon May 22, 2023

lots of garbage from homeless removed from across the street

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection of Barneveld Ave & Silver Ave

coordinates x,y: 6010281.1007755585, 2094650.356103412

coordinates lat,lng: 37.732091, -122.4067977

Timestamp Description
Fri May 26, 2023 07:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Mon May 22, 2023 03:43pm Opened
Mon May 22, 2023 03:43pm Opened
Mon May 22, 2023 03:43pm Submitted via Web Web