Tree Maintenance at 340 Lake St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 13 days ago #16828725
Report
Submitted Wed May 24, 2023

Fallen tree branches

Nature of Request: Fallen Tree or Branches



address: 340 Lake St

coordinates x,y: 5994487.820428896, 2114934.8411332057

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78689062810491, -122.4628692033092

Timestamp Description
Fri May 26, 2023 08:15am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed May 24, 2023 08:45am Opened
Wed May 24, 2023 08:45am Opened
Wed May 24, 2023 08:45am Submitted via iPhone Iphone