Illegal Postings at 1298 Funston Ave Inner Sunset

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 16809647. - 9 months ago #16829440
Img_0742
Submitted Wed May 24, 2023

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? No



address: 1298 Funston Ave

coordinates x,y: 5992103.375883312, 2106687.959703662

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7641093, -122.4705179

Timestamp Description
Thu May 25, 2023 05:16am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 16809647.
Wed May 24, 2023 05:53pm Opened
Wed May 24, 2023 05:53pm Submitted via Web Web
Wed May 24, 2023 05:53pm Opened