Damaged Public Property at Silver Ave & Cambridge St University Mound Sf

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - 10 months ago #16833397
Img_2918
Submitted Thu May 25, 2023

Seating area covered in broken glass from map container.

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: Intersection of Cambridge St & Silver Ave

coordinates x,y: 6006581.011881312, 2093623.2263218202

coordinates lat,lng: 37.729063, -122.4195169

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 08, 2023 04:30am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Thu May 25, 2023 04:59pm Opened
Thu May 25, 2023 04:58pm Submitted via Web Web
Thu May 25, 2023 04:58pm Opened