Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 3630 Scott St

CLOSED Not Accepted. The photo shows the bag of trash is on private property. - 12 months ago #16835360
Report
Submitted Thu May 25, 2023

Bag of garbage

Object: Other



address: 3630 Scott St

coordinates x,y: 6000701.128708271, 2120884.9754638644

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80358404534429, -122.4417998480567

Timestamp Description
Thu May 25, 2023 10:54pm Closed with status: Not Accepted. The photo shows the bag of trash is on private property.
Thu May 25, 2023 10:47pm Opened
Thu May 25, 2023 10:47pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Thu May 25, 2023 10:47pm Opened