Tree Maintenance at 694 Valencia St Mission Dolores

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - 8 months ago #16836366
Img_3960
Submitted Fri May 26, 2023

Tree is slanted over the top of our parklet and looks fragile. A tree already fell during the winter storm. Please send someone to trim some of the branches. Thank you

Nature of Request: Overgrown Tree



address: 3510 18th St

coordinates x,y: 6006145.350127344, 2105578.455642217

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7618648, -122.4218719

Timestamp Description
Sat Sep 23, 2023 08:25pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Fri May 26, 2023 04:03am Opened
Fri May 26, 2023 04:03am Submitted via Web Web
Fri May 26, 2023 04:03am Opened