Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 50 8th St Mid Market

CLOSED Case is Invalid. Please call SFPD non emergency at 415-553-0123. - 12 months ago #16837055
Capture
Submitted Fri May 26, 2023

Chanting people walking in the bike lane. I was forced to ride in the street.

Object: Other



address: 736 Stevenson St

coordinates x,y: 6008452.534390217, 2111283.441009743

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7776592, -122.4142959

Timestamp Description
Fri May 26, 2023 03:05pm Closed with status: Case is Invalid. Please call SFPD non emergency at 415-553-0123.
Fri May 26, 2023 02:39pm Opened
Fri May 26, 2023 02:39pm Submitted via Web Web
Fri May 26, 2023 02:39pm Opened