Noise Issue at Zeno Pl Sf San Francisco County

CLOSED Case Resolved. 6.1.23 no condition found cod -. - 12 months ago #16839003
Aa0a9fa2-42f9-42ff-bfc2-0efd63edf1e4
Submitted Fri May 26, 2023

Unpermitted construction - noise issue

Nature of Request: Construction - Public

When? Fri May 26, 2023 08:33pm



address: 353 Folsom St

coordinates x,y: 6014633.532694451, 2114968.828524815

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7881237, -122.3931715

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 01, 2023 05:20pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. 6.1.23 no condition found cod -.
Fri May 26, 2023 08:34pm Opened
Fri May 26, 2023 08:34pm Submitted via Web Web
Fri May 26, 2023 08:34pm Opened