Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Sutter St & Fillmore St Lower Pacific Heights Sf

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 12 months ago #16840139
Image
Submitted Sat May 27, 2023

Sutter adjacent to inbound bus shelter….overflowing trash receptacle

Object: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of Sutter St & Fillmore St

coordinates x,y: 6003025.587789808, 2114467.3233538386

coordinates lat,lng: 37.786095, -122.4332971

Timestamp Description
Mon May 29, 2023 09:41pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sat May 27, 2023 12:28am Opened
Sat May 27, 2023 12:28am Submitted via Web Web
Sat May 27, 2023 12:28am Opened