Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Ellis St & Laguna St Cathedral Hill Sf

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - 11 months ago #16840144
Image
Submitted Sat May 27, 2023

Ellis adjacent to convalescent facility.. large flat screen television leaning on tree..

Object: Electronics/E-Waste



address: Intersection of Laguna St & Ellis St

coordinates x,y: 6004656.067701741, 2113304.522098057

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78299459999999, -122.4275732

Timestamp Description
Sat May 27, 2023 04:20pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Sat May 27, 2023 04:20pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sat May 27, 2023 01:52pm Closed with status: Unable to Locate.
Sat May 27, 2023 12:30am Opened
Sat May 27, 2023 12:30am Submitted via Web Web
Sat May 27, 2023 12:29am Opened