Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 221 7th Ave Inner Richmond

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 12 months ago #16840316
Img_6977
Submitted Sat May 27, 2023

We have disgusting collections of trash on our block all the time. This is just one picture of several tree wells filled with litter and garbage all over the place. Please help us!

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 221 7th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5993580.687531863, 2114023.4477069215

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78433589999999, -122.4659414

Timestamp Description
Sat May 27, 2023 04:55am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat May 27, 2023 01:18am Opened
Sat May 27, 2023 01:18am Submitted via Web Web
Sat May 27, 2023 01:17am Opened