Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 726 734 Geary St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 11 months ago #16840325
Photo_20230526_182243
Submitted Sat May 27, 2023

728 Geary shit

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 726 Geary St

coordinates x,y: 6008212.566188428, 2114558.455675158

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78663812, -122.41535794

Timestamp Description
Sun May 28, 2023 01:55am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat May 27, 2023 01:23am Opened
Sat May 27, 2023 01:23am Submitted via Android Android
Sat May 27, 2023 01:23am Opened