Pothole & Street Issues at 321 Clementina St Yerba Buena

CLOSED Case Resolved. Work Completed. - 8 months ago #16887337
Img_1284
Submitted Thu Jun 08, 2023

There is a square on the middle of the street and that needs to be filled in. While I was crossing the street I twisted my ankle luckily not really serious happened but a sore ankle.

Nature of Request: Pavement Defect (Pothole)



address: 325 Clementina St

coordinates x,y: 6011974.38972699, 2112768.9257205077

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7819352, -122.402217

Timestamp Description
Sat Jul 08, 2023 02:30am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Work Completed.
Mon Jul 03, 2023 08:25pm Reopened with status: Adding Measurement Data
Mon Jul 03, 2023 08:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Jul 01, 2023 06:40am Reopened with status: Status Change
Mon Jun 12, 2023 01:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Jun 08, 2023 12:43am Opened
Thu Jun 08, 2023 12:43am Opened
Thu Jun 08, 2023 12:43am Submitted via Web Web