Illegal Postings at Intersection Of El Camino Del Mar & 25th Ave

OPENED 12 months ago #16900731
Photo_20230611_084312
Submitted Sun Jun 11, 2023

Sticker on street sign saying "Defund SFMTA."

Nature of Request: Posted on Directional Sign

Whole block? No



address: Intersection of El Camino Del Mar & 25th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5988031.062073663, 2115363.6850933298

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7876941, -122.4852393

Timestamp Description
Sun Jun 11, 2023 03:43pm Opened
Sun Jun 11, 2023 03:43pm Opened
Sun Jun 11, 2023 03:43pm Submitted via Android Android