Pothole & Street Issues at 25th St & San Jose Avenue Mission District Sf

CLOSED Cancelled. - 8 months ago #17008686
20230706_204538
Submitted Fri Jul 07, 2023

Loose wire dangling from phone pole over sidewalk and curb.

Nature of Request: Other



address: Intersection of San Jose Ave & 25th St

coordinates x,y: 6006178.727784627, 2101423.9234668366

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7504593, -122.4214614

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 07, 2023 03:00pm Closed with status: Cancelled.
Fri Jul 07, 2023 05:21am Opened
Fri Jul 07, 2023 05:21am Submitted via Web Web
Fri Jul 07, 2023 05:20am Opened