Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at Intersection Of Beach St & Grant Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Comp #23-2706. - 6 months ago #17241002
Report
Submitted Thu Aug 31, 2023

Damaged/missing traffic signal lens hood.

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Missing/Hanging

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: Intersection of Beach St & Grant Ave

coordinates x,y: 6010159.362433825, 2122345.6072692876

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80812896053476, -122.4091721654905

Timestamp Description
Sat Sep 02, 2023 03:52pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Comp #23-2706.
Thu Aug 31, 2023 09:51pm Opened
Thu Aug 31, 2023 09:51pm Opened
Thu Aug 31, 2023 09:51pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone