Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at Us Miraloma Sf

CLOSED Case Resolved. EAM Case 12976 update. - 3 months ago #17241984
16935302240066116238540915303171
Submitted Fri Sep 01, 2023

Signs are bent and dirty

Sign Type: Street Name

Sign Status: Bent

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: 298 Reposa Way

coordinates x,y: 5997675.595720955, 2097862.7189517324

coordinates lat,lng: 37.740198, -122.450609

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 17, 2023 05:00pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. EAM Case 12976 update.
Fri Sep 01, 2023 01:05am Opened
Fri Sep 01, 2023 01:04am Opened
Fri Sep 01, 2023 01:04am Submitted via Web Web