Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 47 Kittredge Terrace Lone Mountain

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 232621773. Issue was addressed. - 8 months ago #17318932
71684745979__0199c7d0-2689-4514-8afd-c8d2eb701737
Submitted Tue Sep 19, 2023

Car bumper blocking my driveway and we can't get our car out. Need to pick my kids up from school.

Make/Model: BMW

License Plate: 8CWN299

Color: blue

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite and Tow



address: 47 Kittredge Ter

coordinates x,y: 5997911.629089638, 2111433.1823072983

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7774726, -122.4507711

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 19, 2023 09:47pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 232621773. Issue was addressed.
Tue Sep 19, 2023 08:38pm Opened
Tue Sep 19, 2023 08:38pm Opened
Tue Sep 19, 2023 08:37pm Submitted via Web Web