Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 380 Fulton St Fillmore District

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded under CAD #232712308 -  HAN PER 3P40B / 9-28-2023 @ 17:08. - 6 months ago #17357124
Img_1571
Submitted Thu Sep 28, 2023

This person is parked in a space we requested and paid for this spot

Make/Model: Toyota/ 4 runner

License Plate: 8BNF365

Color: Silver

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite and Tow



address: 350 Fulton St

coordinates x,y: 6006021.027334577, 2111837.41743033

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7790434, -122.4227467

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 03, 2023 01:18am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded under CAD #232712308 -  HAN PER 3P40B / 9-28-2023 @ 17:08.
Thu Sep 28, 2023 11:05pm Opened
Thu Sep 28, 2023 11:05pm Submitted via Web Web
Thu Sep 28, 2023 11:05pm Opened