Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 590 Guerrero St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 232752705. Citation was issued. - 5 months ago #17373506
Img_8296
Submitted Tue Oct 03, 2023

Car parked in yellow commercial loading zone and dumped garbage

Make/Model: Audi

License Plate: 9enz101

Color: Black

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 588 Guerrero St

coordinates x,y: 6005530.770038907, 2105554.612813387

coordinates lat,lng: 37.761764654670614, -122.42399579629516

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 03, 2023 01:02am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 232752705. Citation was issued.
Tue Oct 03, 2023 12:33am Opened
Tue Oct 03, 2023 12:33am Opened
Tue Oct 03, 2023 12:32am Submitted via Web Web