Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 992 Page St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Completed 4524 JML - case is resolved. - about 1 month ago #17414572
Signal-2023-10-12-13-47-30-545
Submitted Thu Oct 12, 2023

Red curb daylighting zone defaced with grey paint

Nature of Request: Color Curb - Faded/Defaced



address: 986 Page St

coordinates x,y: 6001840.769243075, 2109489.0450449903

coordinates lat,lng: 37.772358617717614, -122.4370397029913

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 12, 2024 07:49pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Completed 4524 JML - case is resolved.
Thu Oct 12, 2023 08:59pm Opened
Thu Oct 12, 2023 08:59pm Opened
Thu Oct 12, 2023 08:59pm Submitted via Web Web