Illegal Postings at 1904 Fillmore St

OPENED 4 months ago #17416695
Report
Submitted Fri Oct 13, 2023

Illegal poster on electrical box.

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? No



address: 1904 Fillmore St

coordinates x,y: 6002990.242306803, 2114846.6553085814

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78713454409396, -122.4334465032686

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 13, 2023 01:18pm Opened
Fri Oct 13, 2023 01:18pm Opened
Fri Oct 13, 2023 01:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone