Illegal Postings at 1091 Bush St Lower Nob Hill

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 16845399. - 4 months ago #17460516
Img_20231023_133818__1_
Submitted Mon Oct 23, 2023

Pornographic Posting in front of the 1091 Bush Building. The posting is on the trash can

Nature of Request: Multiple Postings

Whole block? No



address: 850 Leavenworth St

coordinates x,y: 6008282.453498177, 2115471.483515867

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78914899999999, -122.4151808

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 24, 2023 05:16am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 16845399.
Mon Oct 23, 2023 11:34pm Opened
Mon Oct 23, 2023 11:34pm Opened
Mon Oct 23, 2023 11:34pm Submitted via Web Web