Illegal Postings at 4018 24th St Noe Valley

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 3 months ago #17499719
Img_9277
Submitted Thu Nov 02, 2023

possibly illegal posting on wall and door

Nature of Request: Multiple Postings

Whole block? No



address: 4018 24th St

coordinates x,y: 6003005.077283092, 2101884.4698820016

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75154439999999, -122.432469

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 26, 2023 05:40pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Nov 02, 2023 04:38pm Opened
Thu Nov 02, 2023 04:38pm Opened
Thu Nov 02, 2023 04:38pm Submitted via Web Web