Illegal Postings at Castro St & 24th St Noe Valley Sf

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 17480384. - 4 months ago #17510782
Castro
Submitted Sun Nov 05, 2023

(redacted)

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: Intersection of 24th St & Castro St

coordinates x,y: 6002526.444247159, 2101807.934904877

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7513071, -122.4341187

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 05, 2023 05:17am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 17480384.
Sun Nov 05, 2023 04:52am Opened
Sun Nov 05, 2023 04:52am Opened
Sun Nov 05, 2023 04:52am Submitted via Web Web