Damaged Public Property at 999 Van Ness Ave, San Francisco 94109

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - 3 months ago #17587021
20231124_101239
Submitted Fri Nov 24, 2023

Frame of billboard not secure Pin estimation

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: 1025 Ofarrell St

coordinates x,y: 6006445.987850465, 2113884.4429804706

coordinates lat,lng: 37.784688, -122.421422

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 07, 2023 05:30am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Fri Nov 24, 2023 06:29pm Opened
Fri Nov 24, 2023 06:29pm Opened
Fri Nov 24, 2023 06:28pm Submitted via Web Web