Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 507 11th Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 233282108. Citation was issued. - 3 months ago #17588717
Pxl_20231125_032014447
Submitted Sat Nov 25, 2023

BMW blocking curb cut

Make/Model: Bmw

License Plate: B858E1

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 549 11th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5992519.989126237, 2111729.828018036

coordinates lat,lng: 37.777977, -122.469444

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 25, 2023 03:42am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 233282108. Citation was issued.
Sat Nov 25, 2023 03:23am Opened
Sat Nov 25, 2023 03:23am Opened
Sat Nov 25, 2023 03:23am Submitted via Web Web