Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 212 Thrift St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 233282110. Issue was addressed. - 3 months ago #17588718
Image
Submitted Sat Nov 25, 2023

This car is blocking half of my driveway for few hours, no note on the window.

Make/Model: Chevolet

License Plate: 9eca064

Color: Black

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite and Tow



address: 140 Thrift St

coordinates x,y: 5995542.187467608, 2089630.5116407487

coordinates lat,lng: 37.717472, -122.45739

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 25, 2023 04:21am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 233282110. Issue was addressed.
Sat Nov 25, 2023 03:24am Opened
Sat Nov 25, 2023 03:24am Opened
Sat Nov 25, 2023 03:23am Submitted via Web Web