Damaged Public Property at 865 Market St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - TRANSFERRED TO CLEAR CHANNEL VIA EMAIL. GD. - 3 months ago #17592132
Image_picker_acf55870-da9a-43bb-b6f2-0896d44deea3-307-000000170aa97871
Submitted Sun Nov 26, 2023

Clear channel newspaper rack bottom metal frame needs to be replaced rusted with holes

Nature of Request: News Rack



address: 889 Market St

coordinates x,y: 6010356.260376066, 2113619.4192918423

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78418, -122.407875

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 29, 2023 04:02pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. - TRANSFERRED TO CLEAR CHANNEL VIA EMAIL. GD.
Sun Nov 26, 2023 06:20pm Opened
Sun Nov 26, 2023 06:20pm Opened
Sun Nov 26, 2023 06:20pm Submitted via Web Web