Tree Maintenance at 567 Somerset St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - 26 days ago #17593182
20231126_094347
Submitted Sun Nov 26, 2023

Tree is above electrical wires & wind cause them to push wires. Need trim before winter rain/storms

Nature of Request: Overgrown Tree



address: 330 Somerset St

coordinates x,y: 6009930.451398973, 2092948.3409258223

coordinates lat,lng: 37.727398, -122.40789

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 26, 2024 03:25pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Sun Nov 26, 2023 11:11pm Opened
Sun Nov 26, 2023 11:11pm Opened
Sun Nov 26, 2023 11:10pm Submitted via Web Web