Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at Intersection Of Mason St & Chestnut St

CLOSED Unable to Locate. - 3 months ago #17593426
Report
Submitted Mon Nov 27, 2023
W323aanqf8yfgcdi9fxu
Work Performed Tue Nov 28, 2023

Tent or trash

Object: Other



address: Intersection of Mason St & Chestnut St

coordinates x,y: 6008954.771144047, 2120777.217907178

coordinates lat,lng: 37.803755, -122.41323

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 28, 2023 07:34pm Closed with status: Unable to Locate.
Tue Nov 28, 2023 07:34pm Photo Added
Tue Nov 28, 2023 07:34pm Photo Added
Tue Nov 28, 2023 07:34pm Work Performed
Mon Nov 27, 2023 12:26am Opened
Mon Nov 27, 2023 12:26am Opened
Mon Nov 27, 2023 12:26am Submitted via iPhone Iphone