Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 2095 Bryant St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Duplicate of RFA# 21526137 -. - 3 months ago #17594322
20231119_114252
Submitted Mon Nov 27, 2023

Access panel on sidewalk is missing a cover and makes a trip hazard. On 19th street side of the property of 2095 Bryant Street

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Other



address: 1910 Bryant St

coordinates x,y: 6009520.023493175, 2105717.382813918

coordinates lat,lng: 37.762436, -122.41021

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 01, 2023 09:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Duplicate of RFA# 21526137 -.
Mon Nov 27, 2023 02:08pm Opened
Mon Nov 27, 2023 02:08pm Opened
Mon Nov 27, 2023 02:08pm Submitted via Web Web