Damaged Public Property at 256 Grant Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - TRANSFERRED TO CLEAR CHANNEL VIA EMAIL. GD. - 3 months ago #17595602
Image_picker_4a6d1332-bf30-46e1-926d-56df1276c92d-802-000001cbe2f1f488
Submitted Mon Nov 27, 2023

broken window on newspaper rack

Nature of Request: News Rack



address: 303 Sutter St

coordinates x,y: 6011117.833260976, 2115504.2844567397

coordinates lat,lng: 37.789398, -122.405373

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 29, 2023 04:02pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. - TRANSFERRED TO CLEAR CHANNEL VIA EMAIL. GD.
Mon Nov 27, 2023 06:15pm Opened
Mon Nov 27, 2023 06:15pm Opened
Mon Nov 27, 2023 06:15pm Submitted via Web Web