Damaged Public Property at 100 Post St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 3 months ago #17595612
Image_picker_d411d2bd-ea05-478f-996b-78cdd441d993-802-000001afbeb3586b
Submitted Mon Nov 27, 2023

burned city trash can

Nature of Request: Other



address: 115 Post St

coordinates x,y: 6011537.183692601, 2115304.1807464645

coordinates lat,lng: 37.788872, -122.403908

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 29, 2023 05:31pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Mon Nov 27, 2023 06:17pm Opened
Mon Nov 27, 2023 06:17pm Opened
Mon Nov 27, 2023 06:17pm Submitted via Web Web