Curb & Sidewalk Issues at Intersection Of Masonic Ave & Hayes St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Duplicate of RFA #21522691 -. - 3 months ago #17596250
Photo_20231127_114524
Submitted Mon Nov 27, 2023

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Other



address: Intersection of Masonic Ave & Hayes St

coordinates x,y: 5999252.933675245, 2110161.3634368335

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7740572, -122.4460396

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 28, 2023 05:16pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Duplicate of RFA #21522691 -.
Mon Nov 27, 2023 07:45pm Opened
Mon Nov 27, 2023 07:45pm Opened
Mon Nov 27, 2023 07:45pm Submitted via Android Android