Pothole & Street Issues at Randall & San Jose, San Francisco 94110

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 3 months ago #17597183
Damaged_guardrail
Submitted Mon Nov 27, 2023

Photo of damaged guardrail that needs to be fixed. Located at south leg of intersection of San Jose Ave at Randall St.

Nature of Request: Other



address: Intersection of Randall St & San Jose Ave

coordinates x,y: 6005306.101652237, 2097570.704403812

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73983, -122.424205

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 05, 2023 10:31pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Mon Nov 27, 2023 10:27pm Opened
Mon Nov 27, 2023 10:27pm Opened
Mon Nov 27, 2023 10:27pm Submitted via Web Web