Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 161 Bradford St

CLOSED Case Resolved - Achieved 4 ft of clearance. Has a minimum of 4 feet clearance. - 3 months ago #17597731
Image
Submitted Tue Nov 28, 2023
Nfgycnisz6qhhu2mcfbu
Work Performed Tue Nov 28, 2023

Homeless tent encampment blocking sidewalk/driveway

Object: Other



address: 150 Bradford St

coordinates x,y: 6009533.84689318, 2097738.3038505777

coordinates lat,lng: 37.740528, -122.409599

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 28, 2023 04:12pm Closed with status: Case Resolved - Achieved 4 ft of clearance. Has a minimum of 4 feet clearance.
Tue Nov 28, 2023 04:12pm Photo Added
Tue Nov 28, 2023 04:12pm Photo Added
Tue Nov 28, 2023 04:12pm Work Performed
Tue Nov 28, 2023 12:04am Opened
Tue Nov 28, 2023 12:04am Opened
Tue Nov 28, 2023 12:03am Submitted via Web Web