Abandoned Vehicles at 450 Junipero Serra Blvd

CLOSED Abandoned Vehicles - Gone on Arrival. Vehicle GOA @ 1225 hrs. - 3 months ago #17598384
Img_0793
Submitted Tue Nov 28, 2023

Hello, this vehicle keeps parking in front of my house for five consecutive days or more. It has been there for one week and there is also another vehicle parked right in front that seems to be the same owner…license plate for the second vehicle is 6KHC765

Make/Model: RAM BTM

License Plate: 17647P2

Color: White



address: 620 Junipero Serra Blvd

coordinates x,y: 5991357.067952971, 2093393.148858018

coordinates lat,lng: 37.727562, -122.47213

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 04, 2023 11:37pm Closed with status: Abandoned Vehicles - Gone on Arrival. Vehicle GOA @ 1225 hrs.
Tue Nov 28, 2023 04:11am Opened
Tue Nov 28, 2023 04:11am Opened
Tue Nov 28, 2023 04:11am Submitted via Web Web