Damaged Public Property at Arleta Ave & Bay Shore Blvd

CLOSED Case Transferred. Created SR 17599995 to SFMTA / Muni. - 3 months ago #17599761
Trad4669_1_
Submitted Tue Nov 28, 2023

Cabinet is not Traffic Signal or Street Light property. Wires are hot

Nature of Request: Other



address: 2201 Bay Shore Blvd

coordinates x,y: 6011377.085338577, 2087357.6548304334

coordinates lat,lng: 37.712128, -122.402496

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 28, 2023 06:27pm Closed with status: Case Transferred. Created SR 17599995 to SFMTA / Muni.
Tue Nov 28, 2023 05:45pm Opened
Tue Nov 28, 2023 05:45pm Opened
Tue Nov 28, 2023 05:45pm Submitted via Web Web