Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 2583 Greenwich St, San Francisco 94123

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 3 months ago #17600834
Img_5564
Submitted Tue Nov 28, 2023

A car bumper and small rectangular object are in the street and need to be picked up. Thank you!

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 2583 Greenwich St

coordinates x,y: 6000575.633285462, 2118878.2646291857

coordinates lat,lng: 37.798067, -122.44209

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 28, 2023 09:31pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Nov 28, 2023 08:43pm Opened
Tue Nov 28, 2023 08:43pm Opened
Tue Nov 28, 2023 08:43pm Submitted via Web Web