Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 5720 California St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - 3 months ago #17601173
20231128_124748
Submitted Tue Nov 28, 2023

Sticky red substance on sidewalk

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: Intersection of 22nd Ave & California St

coordinates x,y: 5988995.3321437035, 2114010.586576141

coordinates lat,lng: 37.784035, -122.481804

Timestamp Description
Sun Dec 03, 2023 03:15am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Tue Nov 28, 2023 09:57pm Opened
Tue Nov 28, 2023 09:57pm Opened
Tue Nov 28, 2023 09:57pm Submitted via Web Web