Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 189 Lee Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 3 months ago #17601257
Img_1516
Submitted Tue Nov 28, 2023
Tiftbf6aq0xmf1guvec5
Work Performed Tue Nov 28, 2023

Trash bag left again on sidewalk by the people living at 189 Lee

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 143 Lee Ave

coordinates x,y: 5996514.285543749, 2090836.810217405

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72084, -122.454117

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 28, 2023 11:24pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Nov 28, 2023 11:24pm Work Performed
Tue Nov 28, 2023 10:17pm Opened
Tue Nov 28, 2023 10:17pm Opened
Tue Nov 28, 2023 10:17pm Submitted via Web Web