Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 215 Hester Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 3 months ago #17601309
20231128_081600
Submitted Tue Nov 28, 2023
Fuots2zuaia4usc7lfjg
Work Performed Wed Nov 29, 2023

Picked up garbage it's on the right side going north past lois lane by the street cleaning sign

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: Intersection of Peninsula Ave & Hester Ave

coordinates x,y: 6012497.846123781, 2087652.830828092

coordinates lat,lng: 37.713001, -122.398643

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 29, 2023 02:26pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Nov 29, 2023 02:25pm Work Performed
Tue Nov 28, 2023 10:27pm Opened
Tue Nov 28, 2023 10:27pm Opened
Tue Nov 28, 2023 10:26pm Submitted via Web Web