Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 296 Lisbon St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 233321843. Issue reported could not be validated. - 3 months ago #17601464
Img_5874
Submitted Tue Nov 28, 2023

Parked on sidewalk

Make/Model: Hyundai Elantra

License Plate: 7kLB274

Color: Red

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 246 Lisbon St

coordinates x,y: 6002985.164443575, 2091983.688464258

coordinates lat,lng: 37.724358, -122.431831

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 29, 2023 03:57am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 233321843. Issue reported could not be validated.
Tue Nov 28, 2023 10:54pm Opened
Tue Nov 28, 2023 10:54pm Opened
Tue Nov 28, 2023 10:53pm Submitted via Web Web