Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 274 Paris St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Scrappers claims items. - 3 months ago #17601472
20231128_142140
Submitted Tue Nov 28, 2023

Card boxes left on sidewalk

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 200 Brazil Ave

coordinates x,y: 6002562.269291242, 2091817.244451849

coordinates lat,lng: 37.723877, -122.433281

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 29, 2023 01:43pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Scrappers claims items.
Tue Nov 28, 2023 10:55pm Opened
Tue Nov 28, 2023 10:55pm Opened
Tue Nov 28, 2023 10:55pm Submitted via Web Web