Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 374 Teddy Ave

CLOSED Case Transferred. See SR 17601917. - 3 months ago #17601698
Photo_20231128_153426
Submitted Tue Nov 28, 2023

Hous has not moved moving trailer in week. People cant croos this is the 3rd time calling

Object: Dumpster



address: 374 Teddy Ave

coordinates x,y: 6009183.531562715, 2088682.9558343499

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7156443, -122.4101711

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 29, 2023 12:26am Closed with status: Case Transferred. See SR 17601917.
Tue Nov 28, 2023 11:37pm Opened
Tue Nov 28, 2023 11:37pm Opened
Tue Nov 28, 2023 11:37pm Submitted via Android Android