Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1700 Waller St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - 2 months ago #17602330
20231128_095322
Submitted Wed Nov 29, 2023

Homeless encampment in front of building

Object: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: 1648 Waller St

coordinates x,y: 5997657.059389264, 2108165.5685040643

coordinates lat,lng: 37.768486, -122.451416

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 14, 2023 05:30am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Wed Nov 29, 2023 02:25am Opened
Wed Nov 29, 2023 02:25am Opened
Wed Nov 29, 2023 02:25am Submitted via Web Web